"Very cool. How about Maurice Pialat in ร nos amours."
"1. Edge of Darkness 2. Berlin Alexanderplatz 3. The Prisoner 4. Twin Peaks 5. Dekalog 6. Scenes from a Marriage 7. Rubicon 8. The Shield 9. Deadwood 10. Carnivale"
"Nice picks. How about John Carpenter's The Thing and Let Me In?"
"These movies are all amazing! One of these days I will finally bring myself to watch Satantango."
"1. Cosmopolis 2. Chronicle 3. Killing Them Softly 4. Holy Motors 5. Seven Psychopaths"
"I love Cassie, she's delightful :] Also Naked is an amazing film."
"Dat feel when you won't be able to put 2012, since we all gonna die. lol."
"Man, Eddie Redmaynes great. so is [spoiler]Juli in Flipped[/spoiler]"
"this? [img id=3309119 width=200full] "
"This is a cool list. I listen to Circle takes the square and ratatat. I also know Dananananaykroyd, Portugal, the man, Man Man, Natalie portmans shaved head, Circa survive, Heavy heavy low low, Nosaj"
"Sarah Hyland in Modern Family. Surprisingly legal :D"
"Maybe its because they are all really pretty people. Hahahahaha Sasha grey."
"I like all these people, I don't really hate anyone, or I really don't give a f__k."
"I like how Enter the Void had a seizure warning. [spoiler]Also its begins, with one g[/spoiler] :)"